Shri Murli Manohar Town Post Graduate College - Ballia
FIRST COUNSELLING LIST M.Sc. (Biotechnology) FIRST SEMESTER, 2020-2021
.No Student Name Father Name Enrollment Number Gender CATEGORY Inter Max Marks % Graduation Passing Year Watage/ Deduction Graduation Max marks Graduation Obtained Marks Graduation Obtained Marks % Passed from from S.M.M Weightage A Weightage B Total Marks Freedom Fighter Physically Challenged PHYS_PERCE EWS
FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
General
1 Riddhi Dubey Rajesh Kumar Dubey 103474 Female General 84.60 2020
600 421 70.17 10

80.17



2 Shikha Rai Om Prakash Rai 101640 Female General 71.80 2020
1800 1168 64.89 10

74.89


Yes
3 SHUBHAM KUMAR CHAUBEY N.K. CHAUBEY 111990 Male General 82.20 2020
1800 1126 62.56 10

72.56



4 Amit kumar singh Ajay Singh 104331 Male General 87.80 2020
1800 1115 61.94 10

71.94



5 AASHU YADAV JANARDHAN YADAV 106678 Female O.B.C. 69.00 2020
1800 1089 60.50 10

70.50



6 KM SAKSHI SINGH DIPAK KUMAR SINGH 105845 Female General 59.60 2020
1800 1060 58.89 10

68.89



7 PRAGYA CHAUBEY RADHE SHYAM CHAUBEY 103764 Female General 77.20 2019 5 1800 1143 63.50 10

68.50



8 Hasrat Naaz Md Irfan 100540 Female O.B.C. 54.40 2020
1800 1045 58.06 10

68.06



9 SANJIT KUMAR PANDEY CHATURBHUJ PANDEY 106004 Male General 67.20 2020
1800 967 53.72 10

63.72



10 DIPTI SINGH UDAY NARAYAN SINGH 109642 Female General 81.20 2020
1800 1114 61.89


61.89



11 KALPANA DWIVEDI PRAKASH DWIVEDI 103491 Female General 82.80 2020
1800 1090 60.56


60.56



12 Ashwani sharma baliram sharma 101573 Male O.B.C. 65.50 2020
1800 1085 60.28


60.28



13 VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA RAJ KUMAR GUPTA 106476 Male O.B.C. 64.80 2020
1800 1036 57.56


57.56



14 PRINCE KUMAR GAUTAM JAWAHAR RAM 111141 Male S.C. 78.20 2020
1800 933 51.83


51.83



15 Shweta gupta Prahladji gupta 102657 Female O.B.C. 74.20 2018 10 1800 1097 60.94


50.94



16 SUDHIR KUMAR MAURYA RAMAYAN PRASAD MAURYA 105182 Male O.B.C. 78.40 2020
1800 911 50.61


50.61



17 SAURABH SINGH KUSHAWHA RAVINDRA NATH SINGH KUSHWAHA 110991 Male O.B.C. 64.00 2019 5 1800 949 52.72


47.72



18 KM NANDINI PANDEY AKSHYAVAR NATH PANDEY 110283 Female General 86.40 2018 10 1800 975 54.17


44.17



19 Bhabya Trivedi Arun kumar Trivedi 108301 Female General 45.33 2019 5 1400 590 42.14


37.14


Yes
20 TASLIM KAUSER SIRAJUDDIN ANSARI 102182 Female O.B.C. 83.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



21 KM AROHI SINGH SATISH CHANDRA SINGH 105224 Female General 74.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



22 AKANKSHA SINGH RAJ KUMAR SINGH 102482 Female General 70.80 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



23 Shama parveen Ali Ather Khan 104502 Female General 61.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!