Shri Murli Manohar Town Post Graduate College - Ballia
THIRD COUNSELLING LIST M.A. (Geography) FIRST SEMESTER, 2020-2021
.No Student Name Father Name Enrollment Number Gender CATEGORY Inter Max Marks % Graduation Passing Year Watage/ Deduction Graduation Max marks Graduation Obtained Marks Graduation Obtained Marks % Passed from from S.M.M Weightage A Weightage B Total Marks Freedom Fighter Physically Challenged PHYS_PERCE EWS
THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
General
1 DHARMENDRA KUMAR YADAV HARIHAR YADAV 103139 Male O.B.C. 86.00 2020
1800 1058 58.78


58.78



2 BIPIN KUMAR GUPTA THAKUR PRASAD GUPTA 112129 Male O.B.C. 67.80 2020
1800 1057 58.72


58.72



3 AJEET KHARWAR AJAY KUMAR KHARWAR 112104 Male S.T. 78.80 2020
1800 1055 58.61


58.61



4 GOND DURGESH KUMAR MUNNA RAM 111756 Male S.T. 53.00 2020
1800 1051 58.39


58.39



5 KRISHNA KUMAR RAMASHANKAR RAM 101202 Male S.T. 73.80 2019 5 1800 956 53.11 10

58.11



6 VINIT SINGH CHAUHAN RAMAYAN SINGH CHAUHAN 101725 Male O.B.C. 84.80 2019 5 1800 952 52.89 10

57.89



7 VINAY VARMA ASHWANI VARMA 108363 Male O.B.C. 74.20 2019 5 1800 949 52.72 10

57.72



THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
General Female
1 PARVEEN KHATUN SALAMUDDIN KHAN 110370 Female General 84.20 2019 5 1800 1113 61.83


56.83



THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C.
1 Roshan Ali SHAMIM AHMAD 104390 Male O.B.C. 76.40 2019 5 1800 937 52.06 10

57.06



2 AJEET KUMAR VERMA RAMESH CHANDRA VERMA 103648 Male O.B.C. 73.20 2020
600 281 46.83 10

56.83



3 NAJRUDDIN AHAMAD SAMSUDDIN AHAMAD 107947 Male O.B.C. 69.80 2019 5 1800 929 51.61 10

56.61



THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C. Female
1 KM POOJA YADAV SARAL YADAV 101723 Female O.B.C. 52.60 2020
1800 936 52.00


52.00



THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
S.C.
1 SATYENDRA PRASAD RAJU PRASAD 106612 Male S.C. 76.20 2019 5 1800 847 47.06 10

52.06



2 HARENDRA KUMAR RAM RAMNATH RAM 103011 Male S.C. 77.00 2020
1800 905 50.28


50.28



3 KM POONAM RAMESH KUMAR RAM 111639 Male S.C. 65.20 2019 5 1800 956 53.11


48.11























THIRD WAITING LIST
1 AVINASH KUMAR MISHRA LOK NATH MISHRA 101928 Male General 80.60 2020
1800 1023 56.83


56.83



2 ASHUTOSH YADAV MUNIDEV YADAV 104965 Male O.B.C. 56.60 2019 5 1800 1105 61.39


56.39



3 PRAKASH PANDEY SATISH PANDEY 101382 Male General 75.00 2020
1800 1006 55.89


55.89



4 RITESH KUMAR VERMA SATYANARAYAN VERMA 107510 Male O.B.C. 67.20 2020
1800 1001 55.61


55.61



5 Pawan kushawaha INDRAJEET KUSHAWAHA 102190 Male O.B.C. 82.80 2019 5 1800 1075 59.72


54.72



6 KM DEEPIKA PANDEY VINOD PANDEY 100366 Female General 86.20 2018 10 1800 1163 64.61


54.61



7 RAKESH KUMAR YADAV VIJAY YADAV 111895 Male O.B.C. 70.40 2020
1800 979 54.39


54.39



8 ANURANJAN KUMAR YADAV TARKESHWAR YADAV 103394 Male O.B.C. 59.60 2020
1800 977 54.28


54.28



9 PRIYANKA YADAV RADHE SHYAM YADAV 111242 Male O.B.C. 70.80 2020
1800 976 54.22


54.22



10 RAJNISH KUMAR PANDEY SITA RAM PANDEY 103026 Male General 65.60 2018 10 800 511 63.88


53.88



11 SURAJ KUMAR BHOLA PRASAD GUPTA 108452 Male O.B.C. 70.20 2018 10 1800 964 53.56 10

53.56



12 AMBUJ KUMAR VERMA VIJAY VERMA 105107 Male O.B.C. 68.40 2020
1800 964 53.56


53.56



13 PUSKAR KUMAR JAWAHAR LAL PRASAD 112017 Male S.T. 77.80 2020
1800 960 53.33


53.33



14 SARVJEET VERMA BHAGAVAN VERMA 100249 Male O.B.C. 73.80 2020
1800 954 53.00


53.00



15 VIJENDAR KUMAR YADAV RAM AVTAR YADAV 102813 Male O.B.C. 64.20 2020
1800 952 52.89


52.89



16 KRISHNA KUMAR RAJBHAR RAVINDRA RAJBHAR 103099 Male O.B.C. 74.00 2019 5 1800 1038 57.67


52.67



17 GHANSHYAM MAURYA BABBAN VERMA 104093 Male O.B.C. 68.80 2019 5 1800 857 47.61 10

52.61



18 AAMIR FAIYAZ LATE FAIYAZ AHAMAD 112119 Male O.B.C. 70.40 2020
1800 943 52.39


52.39



19 ABHISHEK KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR BARI 101089 Male O.B.C. 55.60 2020
1800 935 51.94


51.94



20 ADITYA TIWARI PRAKASH TIWARI 112263 Male General 66.40 2020
1800 934 51.89


51.89



21 RAKESH KUMAR ABHAY NARAYAN 104024 Male O.B.C. 60.60 2018 10 1800 934 51.89 10

51.89



22 KM SUPRIYA NIRMAL KUMAR MISHRA 111953 Female General 77.00 2020
1800 929 51.61


51.61



23 AVINASH KUMAR PANDEY MUNNA PANDEY 112156 Male General 67.60 2020
1800 925 51.39


51.39



24 Anil Kumar giri Dashrath giri 103607 Male O.B.C. 77.40 2019 5 1800 1011 56.17


51.17



25 DEEPAK KUMAR SATYENDRA KUMAR 112086 Male S.T. 74.60 2020
1800 921 51.17


51.17



26 KM ANUPRIYA SINGH SHRIKANT SINGH 101087 Female O.B.C. 66.80 2019 5 1800 827 45.94 10

50.94



27 Pankaj kumar sharma Vijay sharma 106809 Male O.B.C. 86.20 2019 5 600 335 55.83


50.83



28 AVANISH KUMAR PANDEY Girija shanker pandey 102725 Male General 80.80 2019 5 1800 1005 55.83


50.83



29 VIVEK KUMAR ANUP KUMAR 112215 Male S.T. 80.00 2020
1800 908 50.44


50.44



30 ASHISH KUMAR ANOOP KUMAR 104798 Male S.T. 80.60 2019 5 1800 815 45.28 10

50.28



31 HARSHAVARDHAN GOND LAXMAN GOND 108893 Male S.T. 75.80 2018 10 1800 904 50.22 10

50.22



32 KM MANASARWANI YADAV HARINDRA YADAV 111797 Female O.B.C. 75.40 2019 5 1800 991 55.06


50.06



33 RAHUL SINGH SURENDAR SINGH 107977 Male General 58.80 2020
1800 900 50.00


50.00



34 Km gudiya singh SHATRUGHN SINGH 112170 Female General 66.80 2020
1800 899 49.94


49.94



35 BHARAT YADAV HIRALAL YADAV 105375 Male O.B.C. 75.20 2019 5 1800 987 54.83


49.83



36 ANKIT KUMAR RAJ KISHOR YADAV 109159 Male O.B.C. 81.00 2020
1800 883 49.06


49.06



37 DEEPU VERMA JAIRAM VERMA 103699 Male O.B.C. 74.40 2019 5 1800 970 53.89


48.89



38 KM ANJALI YADAV HARERAM YADAV 106108 Female O.B.C. 81.40 2020
1800 876 48.67


48.67



39 AVINASH KUMAR SHYAMDEV PRASAD 104197 Male S.T. 76.60 2019 5 1800 961 53.39


48.39



40 SHIBBU KUMAR VERMA SHIVJI VERMA 105665 Male O.B.C. 77.60 2019 5 1800 952 52.89


47.89



41 ABHISHEK KUMAR JITENDRA RAM 110478 Male S.C. 83.00 2018 10 1800 1041 57.83


47.83



42 SARVAJEET KUMAR MOTI RAJBHAR 109588 Male O.B.C. 66.00 2019 5 1800 948 52.67


47.67



43 SAVINDAR KUSHVAHA RAMLAL KUSHVAHA 104375 Male O.B.C. 76.00 2019 5 1800 946 52.56


47.56



44 AMITESH SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH 111803 Male General 62.20 2020
1800 855 47.50


47.50



45 MANISH KUMAR SINGH RANGBAHADUR SINGH 104042 Male General 66.20 2019 5 1800 940 52.22


47.22



मुख्य सूची का प्रवेश दिनांक 23.11.2020 को एवं तृतीय प्रतीक्षा सूची से सीटें भरने तक दिनांक 24.11.2020 को 12 बजे के बाद होगा।