Shri Murli Manohar Town Post Graduate College - Ballia
SECOND COUNSELLING LIST M.A. (Geography) FIRST SEMESTER, 2020-2021
.No Student Name Father Name Enrollment Number Gender CATEGORY Inter Max Marks % Graduation Passing Year Watage/ Deduction Graduation Max marks Graduation Obtained Marks Graduation Obtained Marks % Passed from from S.M.M Weightage A Weightage B Total Marks Freedom Fighter Physically Challenged PHYS_PERCE EWS
SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
General
1 AJEET KUMAR MISHRA SHIVESHWAR NATH MISHRA 108056 Male General 67.20 2020
1800 964 53.56 10

63.56



2 KM TANYA RAI SRI NIWAS RAI 111431 Female General 82.00 2020
1800 958 53.22 10

63.22



3 KM LOVELY KHARWAR RAJKUMAR KHARWAR 112242 Female S.T. 69.80 2020
1800 946 52.56 10

62.56



4 MANISH KUMAR PANDEY SURYA PRKASH PANDEY 106392 Male General 84.40 2019 5 1800 1010 56.11 10

61.11



5 Shravan Chourasiya Radheshyam Chourasiya 104868 Male O.B.C. 70.80 2019 5 1800 1005 55.83 10

60.83



6 PRITAM KUMAR VERMA RAMJI VERMA 107026 Male O.B.C. 66.20 2020
600 364 60.67


60.67



7 VIVEK GUPTA MUNNA PRASAD GUPTA 102756 Male O.B.C. 81.00 2020
600 302 50.33 10

60.33























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
General Female
1 Babita kumari Ramsoch kharwar 112014 Female S.T. #DIV/0! 2020
1800 1027 57.06


57.06



2 KM KAJAL VERMA HARERAM VERMA 111811 Female O.B.C. 80.60 2019 5 1800 1114 61.89


56.89























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
S.C.
1 SONU RAM PARSHURAM 103576 Male S.C. 70.60 2018 10 1800 1037 57.61 10

57.61



2 CHANDRA SHEKHAR PRASAD RAJU RAM 103490 Male S.C. 62.80 2019 5 1800 936 52.00 10

57.00



3 RAJENDRA KUMAR SUGRIV RAM 111202 Male S.C. 58.00 2020
1800 1016 56.44


56.44



4 UPENDRA KUMAR RAM SUKHALAL RAM 102921 Male S.C. 78.60 2020
1800 972 54.00


54.00























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C.
1 DEEPU KUMAR GANESH PRASAD 106974 Male O.B.C. 72.20 2020
1800 906 50.33 10

60.33



2 ANKIT KUMAR VERMA RAMANAND VERMA 101108 Male O.B.C. 71.40 2019 5 1800 987 54.83 10

59.83



3 SHUBHAM KUMAR VERMA SURESH KUMAR VERMA 107606 Male O.B.C. 75.80 2020
1800 1061 58.94


58.94























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST EMPLOYEE WARD O.B.C.
1 AMIT KUMAR VERMA ASHOK VERMA 105766 Male O.B.C. 83.20 2020
1800 920 51.11


51.11























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C. Female
1 KM NILAM VERMA ASHOK VERMA 112256 Female O.B.C. 70.00 2018 10 1800 1002 55.67 10

55.67



2 KM NISHA YADAV SHUSHIL YADAV 103627 Female O.B.C. 45.60 2020
1800 991 55.06


55.06























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST Ecomicaly Weaker Section General
1 JITENDRA KUMAR PANDEY RAM VINOD PANDEY 103956 Male General 77.00 2018 10 1800 968 53.78


43.78


Yes
2 KM KANCHAN TIWARI SATYAPRIYA TIWARI 100918 Female General 70.20 2018 10 1800 942 52.33


42.33


Yes
3 SAURABH KUMAR PANDEY BRIJ BHUSHAN PANDEY 105704 Male General 78.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!


Yes