Shri Murli Manohar Town Post Graduate College - Ballia
FIRST COUNSELLING LIST M.A. Defence & Strategic Studies FIRST SEMESTER, 2020-2021
.No Student Name Father Name Enrollment Number Gender CATEGORY Inter Max Marks % Graduation Passing Year Watage/ Deduction Graduation Max marks Graduation Obtained Marks Graduation Obtained Marks % Passed from from S.M.M Weightage A Weightage B Total Marks Freedom Fighter Physically Challenged PHYS_PERCE EWS
FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
General
1 KM MADHUREE RAJKUMAR 109911 Female S.T. 90.60 2019 5 1800 1130 62.78 10

67.78



2 Arpita singh Satyendra Bahadur Singh 108805 Female General 90.40 2019 5 1800 1049 58.28 10

63.28



3 SHAILESH KUMAR MADDHESHIYA TRIBHUWAN GUPTA 105219 Male O.B.C. 78.00 2020
1800 953 52.94 10

62.94



4 Km ankita yadav sunil yadav 103429 Female O.B.C. 71.40 2020
1800 942 52.33 10

62.33



5 KRIPA NIDHAN SINGH VIRENDRA SINGH 110257 Male General 83.80 2020
1800 1094 60.78


60.78



6 SUDHIR VERMA PRABHUNATH VERMA 107974 Male O.B.C. 73.40 2020
1800 897 49.83 10

59.83



7 AKASH KUMAR MADDHESHIYA PARDEEP MADDHESHIYA 106079 Male O.B.C. 74.20 2020
600 297 49.50 10

59.50



8 ASHOK KUMAR RAM INDREV RAM 102322 Male S.C. 79.60 2020
1800 887 49.28 10

59.28



9 PAWAN KUMAR PASWAN VIJAY SHANKAR PASWAN 107918 Male S.C. 66.60 2019 5 1800 972 54.00 10

59.00



10 KUMARI SANGINI D P GUPTA 107878 Female O.B.C. 61.00 2019 5 600 322 53.67 10

58.67



11 AKASH PRAKASH PANDEY PRAKASH NATH PANDEY 104211 Male General 68.80 2020
1800 1048 58.22


58.22



12 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH RANJEET SINGH 110255 Male General 69.20 2020
1800 1035 57.50


57.50























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
General Female
1 MONIKA PANDEY OMKAR PANDEY 101597 Female General 63.60 2020
1800 992 55.11


55.11



2 KM PRIYANKA YADAV JIUT YADAV 104977 Female O.B.C. 59.60 2020
1800 970 53.89


53.89



3 Yasmeen Fatima Lukman Ansari 104232 Female O.B.C. 81.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!

10 #DIV/0!























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
S.T.
1 Abhishek kumar prasad Om prakash prasad 101341 Male S.T. 78.40 2019 5 1800 928 51.56 10

56.56



2 ANOOP KUMAR BHAWAN LAL 102904 Male S.T. 66.40 2019 5 1800 826 45.89 10

50.89























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C.
1 Ajit Kumar verma Ganga sagar verma 103891 Male O.B.C. 67.40 2019 5 1800 908 50.44 10

55.44



2 AMIT KUMAR YADAV DEVATA NAND YADAV 112081 Male O.B.C. 81.80 2020
1800 939 52.17


52.17



3 TINKU YADAV TARAK NATH YADAV 107501 Male O.B.C. 75.60 2018 10 600 301 50.17

10 50.17



4 RAJEEV KUMAR PRASAD SHIVSHANKAR PRASAD 111230 Male O.B.C. 81.80 2018 10 1800 899 49.94 10

49.94



5 PRADUMAN KUMAR YADAV SHUKHRAM YADAV 111201 Male O.B.C. 76.20 2019 5 1350 717 53.11


48.11



6 SURESH YADAV SATYANARAYAN YADAV 111711 Male O.B.C. 54.80 2020
1800 833 46.28


46.28























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C. Female
1 Km. khushboo gupta Vinod gupta 101333 Female O.B.C. 70.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



2 KM NISHA VERMA HARISHCHANDRA VERMA 103222 Female O.B.C. 62.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
S.C./S.T. To General
1 DEVANAND YADAV NATHUNI YADAV 105999 Male O.B.C. 67.60 2018 10 1800 792 44.00


34.00



2 SUBODH KUMAR SINGH SANJAY SINGH 110278 Male General 78.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



3 ARMAN ALI JALAUDIN ANSARI 102398 Male O.B.C. 74.80 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



4 VISHWANAND PATHAK DEV KUMAR PATHAK 102417 Male General 74.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!

15 #DIV/0!



5 DHARMENDRA KUMAR GUPTA LALBABU GUPTA 107701 Male O.B.C. 69.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST Ecomicaly Weaker Section General
1 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH ALOK KUMAR SINGH 106394 Male General 60.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!


Yes
2 KM FARHEEN FATIMA MD DULARE 103505 Female General 53.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!


Yes




















WAITING LIST
1 MERAJ KHAN ADIL KHAN 100276 Male General 68.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



2 SANI KUMAR BARI VIJAY KUMAR BARI 108042 Male O.B.C. 67.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



3 MANEESH KUMAR VERMA SHRIMOHAN VERMA 104448 Male O.B.C. 66.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



4 MD AASIF MD MUKHTAR 108366 Male O.B.C. 66.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



5 Mangal pratap singh Ajay Kumar Singh 111191 Male General 66.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



6 SANDEEP GOSWAMI RAVI SHANKAR GOSWAMI 100368 Male O.B.C. 65.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!

10 #DIV/0!



7 GOPAL SINGH VIJAYENDRA SINGH 103504 Male General 64.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!

15 #DIV/0!



8 KM CHHATHI RANI SINGH LALLAN SINGH 111307 Female General 63.80 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



9 BHAWESH PATHAK DINESH PATHAK 111536 Male General 63.80 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



10 ADITYA KUMAR GUPTA SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA 103467 Male O.B.C. 60.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!

15 #DIV/0!



11 KM NISHA BHIM SHARMA 111164 Female O.B.C. 57.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



12 JASPAL KUMAR RAJBHAR GULAB CHAND PRASAD 102365 Male O.B.C. 56.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



13 KM SONI CHAUHAN RAMASHANKAR CHAUHAN 104115 Female O.B.C. 56.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



14 JAFAR AHAMD SHAMSER AHMAD 104954 Male General 53.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



15 KARAN YADAV KAMLA SHANKER YADAV 106347 Male O.B.C. 49.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!