Shri Murli Manohar Town Post Graduate College - Ballia
THIRD COUNSELLING LIST M.A.(Sociology) FIRST SEMESTER, 2020-2021
.No Student Name Father Name Enrollment Number Gender CATEGORY Inter Max Marks % Graduation Passing Year Watage/ Deduction Graduation Max marks Graduation Obtained Marks Graduation Obtained Marks % Passed from from S.M.M Weightage A Weightage B Total Marks Freedom Fighter Physically Challenged PHYS_PERCE EWS
THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
General
1 ASHVANI PRATAP SINGH SHIV PRAKASH SINGH 111742 Male General 70.60 2020
1800 911 50.61 10

60.61



2 KM RANI PANDEY SURYA NATH PANDEY 112291 Female General 63.80 2020
1800 909 50.50 10

60.50



3 MUKHTAR KHAN MD MUMTAZ 111813 Male General 84.40 2020
600 299 49.83 10

59.83























THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C.
1 KM POOJA VERMA GULAB VERMA 103926 Female O.B.C. 70.40 2019 5 1800 955 53.06 10

58.06























THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
S.C. / S.T.
1 KM JESMIN OM PRAKASH 112234 Female S.T. 64.40 2020
1800 947 52.61


52.61



2 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH LALLAN PRASAD 109456 Male S.T. 55.40 2018 10 1800 921 51.17 10

51.17



3 Kiran Shah Lal Babu Shah 106517 Female S.T. 72.00 2018 10 1800 874 48.56 10

48.56



4 DEV VART RADHAKRISHNA PRASAD 112266 Male S.T. 56.80 2020
1800 814 45.22


45.22























THIRD COUNSELLING LIST Ecomicaly Weaker Section General
1 KM PRIYA RAI HARENDRA RAI 103593 Female General 68.80 2019 5 1800 948 52.67


47.67


Yes




















THIRD COUNSELLING LIST
S.C. / S.T. To General
1 KM PRIYA SINGH HARINDRA SINGH 104661 Female General 72.20 2020
1800 1075 59.72


59.72



2 KM SHAGUFTA PARVEEN JAMALUDDIN 111859 Female General 49.00 2020
1800 892 49.56 10

59.56























THIRD WAITING LIST
1 KAJAL SINGH BHAIYA KAMALA SINGH 106875 Male General 72.00 2019 5 1800 1148 63.78


58.78



2 VINAMRA UPADHYAY TRILOKI NATH UPADHYAY 109452 Male General 58.40 2019 5 1800 962 53.44 10

58.44



3 KM POOJA VERMA GULAB VERMA 112232 Female O.B.C. 70.40 2019 5 1800 955 53.06 10

58.06



4 KM KHUSBOO VERMA SUBHASCHANDRA VERMA 103601 Female O.B.C. 65.00 2019 5 1800 952 52.89 10

57.89



5 KM SADHANA SATYENDRA THAKUR 101783 Female O.B.C. 73.60 2019 5 1800 951 52.83 10

57.83



6 SHIVAM SHUKLA ARUNESH SHUKLA 100584 Male General #DIV/0! 2020
600 286 47.67 10

57.67



7 KM SONI SINGH BHAGVAN SINGH 103332 Female General 78.20 2019 5 1800 948 52.67 10

57.67



8 KM NEHA VERMA DINESH VERMA 101356 Female O.B.C. 60.20 2020
1800 1035 57.50


57.50



9 KM PRIYAM SONI SHIV KUMAR SONI 104173 Female O.B.C. 84.20 2019 5 1800 944 52.44 10

57.44



10 VIVEK KUMAR RAMCHANDRA PRASAD 100381 Male O.B.C. 72.60 2020
1800 853 47.39 10

57.39



11 SADDAM HUSAIN ASGAR ALI 100205 Male O.B.C. 68.80 2020
1800 853 47.39 10

57.39



12 ANU SHUKLA PREM SHANKAR SHUKLA 112149 Female General 69.50 2020
1800 1021 56.72


56.72



13 DIVYA DARSHANI VIJAY PATHAK 100459 Female General 73.20 2020
1800 1018 56.56


56.56



14 Adnan Ansari Fazle Ahamed 106670 Male O.B.C. 90.40 2019 5 1800 1105 61.39


56.39



15 Samrat Shekhar Sanjay Singh 112233 Male General 78.60 2020
1800 1015 56.39


56.39



16 FIROZ ANSARI AFAZAL ANSARI 102390 Male O.B.C. 78.80 2020
1800 1014 56.33


56.33



17 KM. SONLATA KUNWAR DINESH KUMAR KUNWAR 102214 Female General 79.80 2020
1800 1011 56.17


56.17



18 Anil Kumar giri Dashrath giri 112090 Male O.B.C. 77.40 2020
1800 1011 56.17


56.17



19 KM ISHWARIYA SANDILYA ARVIND UPADHYAY 103879 Female General 51.20 2019 5 1800 921 51.17 10

56.17



20 KASHFA FARHIN MANJUR AHAMAD 102763 Female O.B.C. 63.20 2020
1800 1010 56.11


56.11



21 AJEET KUMAR SINGH BHOOP NARAYAN SINGH 111523 Male General 65.40 2020
1800 828 46.00 10

56.00



22 KM AYUSHI SHRI NARAYAN YADAV 107649 Female O.B.C. 81.60 2019 5 1800 917 50.94 10

55.94



मुख्य सूची का प्रवेश दिनांक 23.11.2020 को एवं तृतीय प्रतीक्षा सूची से सीटें भरने तक दिनांक 24.11.2020 को 12 बजे के बाद होगा।