Shri Murli Manohar Town Post Graduate College - Ballia
SECOND COUNSELLING LIST M.A.(Sociology) FIRST SEMESTER, 2020-2021
.No Student Name Father Name Enrollment Number Gender CATEGORY Inter Max Marks % Graduation Passing Year Watage/ Deduction Graduation Max marks Graduation Obtained Marks Graduation Obtained Marks % Passed from from S.M.M Weightage A Weightage B Total Marks Freedom Fighter Physically Challenged PHYS_PERCE EWS
SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
General
1 ABHISHEK THAKUR SIYARAM THAKUR 107960 Male General 71.40 2020
1800 971 53.94 10

63.94



2 VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY BRIJESH KUMAR PANDEY 107462 Male General 64.60 2020
1800 967 53.72 10

63.72



3 KM.BYUTI MAHARAJ RAM BABU MAHARAJ 103432 Female General 69.20 2020
1800 1036 57.56

5 62.56



4 KM RESHMA PRAVEEN FAIYAJ AHMAD 110575 Female General 70.00 2019 5 1800 1031 57.28 10

62.28



5 AMIT KUMAR SINGH DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH 103097 Male General 70.20 2020
1800 940 52.22 10

62.22



6 KM SAUMYA TIWARI ROOP NARAYAN TIWARI 100277 Female General 71.20 2020
1800 935 51.94 10

61.94



7 KM ANJALI RAI DINESH RAI 100840 Female General 71.00 2020
1800 920 51.11 10

61.11



8 ROHIT KUMAR VERMA SANJAY KUMAR VERMA 102100 Male O.B.C. 63.60 2020
1800 912 50.67 10

60.67























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
General Female
1 KM RANI PANDEY SURYA NATH PANDEY 112291 Female General 63.80 2020
1800 909 50.50 10

60.50























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
S.C. / S.T.
1 DHANJEE RAM RAM NARAYAN RAM 102269 Male S.C. 74.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



2 KM SINDHU SHRAVAN RAM 108553 Female S.C. 64.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



3 PANKAJ KUMAR PRASAD VINOD PRASAD 107780 Male S.T. 63.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



4 ARVIND KUMAR GHURA RAM 103276 Male S.C. 60.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



5 DHEERAJ KUMAR SHIVAJI 105104 Male S.C. 52.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



6 Km mamta kharwar MUNNA KHARWAR 105755 Female S.T. 49.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C.
1 CHANDAN KUMAR DILEEP 104408 Male O.B.C. 57.27 2019 5 1800 998 55.44 10

60.44



2 DEEPU KUMAR GANESH PRASAD 112103 Male O.B.C. 72.20 2020
1800 906 50.33 10

60.33



3 SURAJ KUMAR YADAV LAKSHMI SHANKAR YADAV 100547 Male O.B.C. 66.80 2020
1800 894 49.67 10

59.67



4 DIPANKER GUPTA VIJAY SHANKAR GUPTA 105187 Male O.B.C. 82.20 2020
1800 1066 59.22


59.22



5 GANESH KUMAR YADAV PRAYAG YADAV 100689 Male O.B.C. 49.80 2020
1800 875 48.61 10

58.61























SECOND COUNSELLING LIST Ecomicaly Weaker Section General
1 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH RAM JEE SINGH 110888 Male General 71.60 2020
1800 926 51.44


51.44


Yes
2 KM PRATIBHA SINGH RAMJI SINGH 104887 Female General 62.80 2020
1800 888 49.33


49.33


Yes