Shri Murli Manohar Town Post Graduate College - Ballia
FIRST COUNSELLING LIST M.A.(Pol. Science) FIRST SEMESTER, 2020-2021
.No Student Name Father Name Enrollment Number Gender CATEGORY Inter Max Marks % Graduation Passing Year Watage/ Deduction Graduation Max marks Graduation Obtained Marks Graduation Obtained Marks % Passed from from S.M.M Weightage A Weightage B Total Marks Freedom Fighter Physically Challenged PHYS_PERCE EWS
FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
General
1 Mritunjay gupta Santosh gupta 103134 Male General 79.80 2020
600 394 65.67 10

75.67



2 NITESH KUMAR PANDEY PURUSHOTTAM PANDEY 109312 Male General 78.00 2020
1550 1088 70.19


70.19


Yes
3 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV VIJAY SHANKER YADAV 108976 Male O.B.C. 85.00 2020
1550 1078 69.55


69.55



4 RAJNISH KUMAR BHARATI NIRMAL RAM 111929 Male S.C. 66.40 2020
1800 1022 56.78 10

66.78



5 KM JUBI AJAY PRASAD 101177 Female S.T. 73.40 2020
1800 1164 64.67


64.67



6 KM SINDHU LATE MANDEV RAM 110229 Female S.C. 66.20 2020
1800 975 54.17 10

64.17



7 HARISH YADAV GANESH YADAV 112175 Male O.B.C. 74.00 2020
1800 969 53.83 10

63.83



8 ANJALI VERMA SURESH KUMAR VERMA 102937 Female O.B.C. 57.80 2020
1800 965 53.61 10

63.61



9 AKANKSHA PANDEY HRIDYANAND PANDEY 101713 Female General 69.00 2020
1800 948 52.67 10

62.67



10 VRIJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 103913 Male O.B.C. 61.80 2020
1800 931 51.72 10

61.72



11 KM KABITA LATE MANDEV RAM 110245 Female S.C. 69.80 2020
1800 921 51.17 10

61.17



12 KUNAL SURENDRA PRASAD 106562 Male S.C. 65.40 2020
1800 921 51.17 10

61.17



13 KM NEHA KUMARI JAI NARAYAN 112173 Female O.B.C. 68.40 2020
1800 1099 61.06


61.06



14 KM KRITIKA PATHAK SUSHIL KUMAR PATHAK 110111 Female General 81.40 2020
1800 904 50.22

10 60.22


Yes
15 Gudiyasingh Ajay Singh 111995 Female General 68.20 2019 5 1500 971 64.73


59.73


Yes
16 SABIR WARSI MD MOHARRAM ALI 101939 Male O.B.C. 76.20 2019 5 1800 979 54.39 10

59.39



17 Avinash kumar verma Ramasray verma 112169 Male O.B.C. 71.00 2020
1800 1065 59.17


59.17



18 ANKIT KUMAR PANDEY DAYASHANKAR PANDEY 105688 Male General 72.60 2019 5 1800 973 54.06 10

59.06



19 Abhishek kumar yadav SAMBHU NATH YADAV 105894 Male O.B.C. 69.60 2020
600 290 48.33
10
58.33



20 SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA 103573 Male O.B.C. 76.40 2020
1800 1045 58.06


58.06



21 KM YASHASVEE SINGH DEV BRAT SINGH 100320 Female General 73.80 2020
1800 1043 57.94


57.94



22 SANDEEP CHAUHAN RAMASHANKAR CHAUHAN 110189 Male O.B.C. 72.60 2020
1800 1039 57.72


57.72



23 KRISHNA KUMAR PRAJAPATI LAXMAN PRAJAPATI 111226 Male O.B.C. 76.80 2019 5 600 315 52.50 10

57.50



24 ROHIT SINGH VIJENDAR SINGH 106177 Male General 75.80 2019 5 1800 925 51.39 10

56.39


Yes




















FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
General Female
1 Arpita pandey rohitashawar pandey 103856 Female General 60.20 2020
1800 1006 55.89


55.89



2 KM KHUSHBU YADAV AWADHESH KUMAR YADAV 101467 Female O.B.C. 76.80 2020
1800 1003 55.72


55.72



3 POOJA KUMARI BARMESHWAR PRASAD 112172 Female O.B.C. 65.00 2020
1800 978 54.33


54.33



4 KM SWATI MISHRA SUNIL MISHRA 110573 Female General 68.80 2020
1800 933 51.83


51.83



5 Km Asmita Chaurasia Hareram chaurasia 111626 Female O.B.C. 72.60 2019 5 1800 1016 56.44


51.44



6 KM RANJU YADAV RAMAYAN YADAV 109391 Female O.B.C. 69.40 2020
1800 918 51.00


51.00























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
S.T.
1 KM PUNAM GOND RAMASHISH GOND 104053 Female S.T. 57.60 2019 5 1200 639 53.25


48.25



2 KULADIP KUMAR PRASAD JAWAHIR PRASAD 106548 Male S.T. 49.80 2019 5 1800 786 43.67


38.67



3 KM PRIYANKA GYANCHAND 103914 Female S.T. 66.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



4 KM SEEMA KUMARI GIRISH KUMAR 104020 Female S.T. 53.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



5 KM ANJALI KUMARI SHALLASH KUMAR BHANJDEO 111358 Female S.T. 47.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
S.C.
1 Anurag Kumar Santosh Kumar 110964 Male S.C. 62.40 2020
800 446 55.75


55.75



2 AJAY KUMAR PRASAD LALLAN PRASAD 108228 Male S.C. 66.60 2018 10 1800 909 50.50 10

50.50



3 SHYAM BIHARI BHARTI HARI SHANKAR RAM 110661 Male S.C. 72.60 2019 5 1800 922 51.22


46.22



4 AWADHESH KUMAR DASARATH RAM 109469 Male S.C. 73.20 2018 10 1800 886 49.22


39.22



5 SHAILENDRA KUMAR PASWAN RADHESHYAM PRASAD 101280 Male S.C. 60.40 2018 10 1800 843 46.83


36.83



6 SHANKAR PRASAD BHARTI DADAN RAM 106086 Male S.C. 51.60 2018 10 1800 835 46.39


36.39























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C.
1 Abhishek kumar gupta Bhola gupta 100018 Male O.B.C. 79.00 2020
1800 1001 55.61


55.61



2 JETENDRA YADAV KUNJ BIHARI YADAV 111894 Male O.B.C. 65.40 2020
1800 978 54.33


54.33



3 Raju Chaurasia munna chaurasia 112127 Male O.B.C. 80.40 2020
1800 957 53.17


53.17



4 SARVJEET VERMA BHAGAVAN VERMA 111653 Male O.B.C. 73.80 2020
1800 954 53.00


53.00



5 ABHISHEK KUMAR SHARMA SWAMINATH SHARMA 112125 Male O.B.C. 72.00 2020
1800 924 51.33


51.33



6 Ravi Kumar verma Surendra verma 108592 Male O.B.C. 75.20 2020
1800 922 51.22


51.22



7 Tej Pratap Chauhan Virendra Chauhan 101578 Male O.B.C. 75.20 2020
1800 921 51.17


51.17



8 ZOYA SADAQUAT SADAQUAT ANSARI 111122 Female O.B.C. 64.60 2019 5 1800 1006 55.89


50.89



9 MANJEET KUMAR YADAV JAI MANGAL YADAV 103024 Male O.B.C. 78.20 2019 5 1800 1005 55.83


50.83



10 MANJEET KUMAR YADAV JAI MANGAL YADAV 105717 Male O.B.C. 78.20 2019 5 1800 1005 55.83


50.83



11 KM RUKAIYA TAWSSUM MD EKBAL ANSARI 110496 Female O.B.C. 65.00 2020
1800 914 50.78


50.78



12 BIBHOR KUMAR GIRI NARENDRA GIRI 110176 Male O.B.C. 60.20 2020
1800 895 49.72


49.72



13 KM SUNITA HARINARAYAN SAHANI 108105 Female O.B.C. 57.80 2019 5 1800 973 54.06


49.06























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
O.B.C. Female
1 KM SUMAN RAMNATH 107961 Female O.B.C. 60.00 2019 5 1800 790 43.89 10

48.89



2 KM MEENA GIRI RAN JEET GIRI 111114 Female O.B.C. 76.40 2019 5 600 314 52.33


47.33



3 SAPNA GUPTA INDRA KUMAR GUPTA 112118 Female O.B.C. 60.60 2020
1800 837 46.50


46.50























FIRST COUNSELLING LIST Ecomicaly Weaker Section General
1 Shivam Kumar Singh Santosh Kumar Singh 105672 Male General 82.20 2019 5 1800 1029 57.17


52.17


Yes
2 YASHWARDHAN RAI SHRIKANT RAI 109761 Male General 77.20 2018 10 1800 944 52.44

5 47.44


Yes
3 ANUPAM KUMAR SINGH AMIT SINGH 101164 Male General 75.60 2018 10 1800 967 53.72


43.72


Yes
4 MANISH KUMAR SINGH RAJ KUMAR SINGH 108460 Male General 70.00 2018 10 1800 909 50.50


40.50


Yes
5 AMIT KUMAR SINGH ARUN KUMAR SINGH 111933 Male General 83.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!


Yes




















FIRST COUNSELLING LIST
S.C./S.T. To General
1 BAIBHAVA KUMAR PATHAK SUSHIL KUMAR PATHAK 111026 Male General 84.40 2020
1800 999 55.50


55.50



2 RAJIV RANJAN TIWARI RAM JI TIWARI 111508 Male General 52.40 2019 5 1500 905 60.33


55.33



3 SOURABH Rajeev Kumar Mishra 100262 Male General 49.80 2020
1800 969 53.83


53.83























WAITING LIST
1 MD SHAHNAWAZ SIDDQUI SHEKH ALISHAH SIDDQUI 111880 Male General 55.20 2020
600 314 52.33


52.33



2 SANDEEP KUMAR RAI AMARNATH RAI 100304 Male General 74.20 2019 5 1800 999 55.50


50.50



3 VISHWAJIT SINGH BARMESHWAR SINGH 109065 Male General 62.80 2019 5 1800 799 44.39 10

49.39



4 VISHESHWAR NATH PRAJAPATI VED PRAKASH 105028 Male O.B.C. 72.60 2018 10 1800 862 47.89 10

47.89



5 UMESH KUMAR YADAV BRIJ BIHARI YADAV 111898 Male O.B.C. 59.20 2020
1800 862 47.89


47.89



6 SHITANSHU BHARDWAJ PREM CHAND BHARDWAJ 102971 Male O.B.C. 65.60 2020
1800 860 47.78


47.78



7 KM MADHURI SINGH SANJAY SINGH 102141 Female General 64.60 2020
1800 832 46.22


46.22



8 MEJAR THAKUR BARMESHWAR THAKUR 107800 Male O.B.C. 58.60 2020
1800 832 46.22


46.22



9 AVINASH KUMAR GIRI YOGENDRA GIRI 110180 Male O.B.C. 59.20 2020
1800 825 45.83


45.83



10 ADARSH PANDEY OMKAR NATH PANDEY 106350 Male General 65.60 2020
1800 811 45.06


45.06



11 LALU PRASAD YADAV RAMKARAN YADAV 111901 Male O.B.C. 71.40 2018 10 1800 989 54.94


44.94



12 MANISH KUMAR VERMA ASHOK KUMAR VERMA 105579 Male O.B.C. 76.20 2019 5 1800 886 49.22


44.22



13 KM SUJATA VERMA SUBASH CHAND VERMA 104084 Female O.B.C. 74.60 2019 5 1800 882 49.00


44.00



14 ABHISHEK SINGH RAVINDRA NATH SINGH 111621 Male General 72.80 2020
1800 789 43.83


43.83



15 KM SANDHYA JAYSAWAL CHANDRABHAN JAYSAWAL 103599 Female O.B.C. 78.40 2019 5 1800 826 45.89


40.89



16 ASHISH GUPTA AKSHAYLAL GUPTA 105274 Male O.B.C. 78.00 2019 5 1800 821 45.61


40.61



17 Amit Kumar Maurya Lakshman Prasad Maurya 100112 Male O.B.C. 76.60 2019 5 1800 788 43.78


38.78



18 VIKAS KUMAR BARMESHWAR JEE 101934 Male O.B.C. 67.50 2019 5 1800 771 42.83


37.83



19 Rishabh Kumar Singh Jay Shankar Prasad Singh 106000 Male General 57.20 2018 10 600 287 47.83


37.83



20 KM MEHRUN KHATUN BABUJAN ANSARI 102514 Female O.B.C. #DIV/0!



#DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



21 KM NEHA MISHRA JITENDRA MISHRA 111489 Female General 90.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



22 KM SUBHASHINI SINGH UDAY PRATAP SINGH 108305 Female General 87.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



23 AKASH KUMAR GUPTA SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA 111949 Male O.B.C. 85.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



24 NIKHIL VERMA DILIP VERMA 107444 Male O.B.C. 81.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



25 DEEPAK YADAV BHARAT CHAUDHREE 103759 Male O.B.C. 77.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



26 ASHISH KUMAR THAKUR SHASHI KANT THAKUR 100837 Male General 76.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



27 Neeraj Kumar Gupta Sanjay Prasad 104990 Male O.B.C. 75.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



28 Govind Kumar Gupta VINOD KUMAR GUPTA 109070 Male O.B.C. 73.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



29 AVINASH KUMAR SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH 104742 Male General 73.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



30 KM SURABHI SINGH KAMLESH NATH SINGH 111218 Female General 73.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



31 BABLI YADAV BYASMUNI YADAV 108362 Female O.B.C. 71.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



32 Km Shilpi goswami Ramayan goswami 102225 Female O.B.C. 70.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



33 Km Sunidhi Singh VINAYAK SINGH 107768 Female General 67.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



34 Rajan Kumar soni Ashok soni 110004 Male O.B.C. 64.80 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



35 MADHURI KUMARI SINGH SANJAY SINGH 111506 Female General 64.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



36 KM KHUSHABU CHAURASIYA SHANKAR CHAURASIYA 104284 Female O.B.C. 64.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



37 KM ANNU SINGH SUNIL SINGH 103542 Female General 62.00 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



38 ANIL PATEL PRABHUNATH PATEL 110748 Male O.B.C. 61.80 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



39 AMARJEET YADAV SHIV JI YADAV 111759 Male O.B.C. 61.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



40 PRAMOD VERMA BACCHALAL VERMA 100181 Male O.B.C. 60.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



41 KM NEHA SINGH AWADHESH SINGH 105102 Female General 60.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!

5 #DIV/0!



42 Km Khushboo Verma Darmdev prasad verma 100805 Female O.B.C. 60.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



43 AVINASH KUMAR GIRI YOGENDRA YADAV 110174 Male O.B.C. 59.20 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!



44 SANT KUMAR VERMA JAWAHAR PRASAD VERMA 104477 Male O.B.C. 56.40 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0! 10

#DIV/0!



45 KM SHAJIDA KHATOON MD JAMALUDDIN 111857 Female General 47.60 R.Aw R.Aw 0 0 #DIV/0!


#DIV/0!